Results archive

Date Event Location Results
3 December 2016 Chiltern League round 3 Luton Results
26 November 2016 North West London League Trent Park Results
19 November 2016 SEAA London Champs Parliament Hill Results
12 November 2016 Chiltern League round 2 Milton Keynes Results
5 November 2016 ECCA Cross Country relays Mansfield Results
29 October 2016 Liddiard / NOTT Trophy Kingsbury Results
29 October 2016 North West London League Kingsbury Results
22 October 2016 SEAA Cross Country relays Wormwood Scrubbs Results
15 October 2016 Chiltern League round 1 Oxford Results
2 October 2016 North West London League Perivale Results
11 September2016 Middx & Herts road YA relays Hayes Results
20 August 2016 Southern League round 5 Southampton Results
7 August 2016 WAL round 3 Sale Results
6 August 2016 BAL round 4 Basingstoke Results
24 July 2016 YDL Upper round 4 Norwich Results
16 July 2016 YDL Lower round 4 Croydon Results
9 July 2016 Southern League round 4 Chelmsford Results
3 July 2016 WAL round 2 Lee Valley Results
2 July 2016 BAL round 3 Bromley Results
26 June 2016 YDL Upper round 3 Crawley Results
19 June 2016 YDL Lower round 3 Hornchurch Results
18 June 2016 Southern League round 3 Harrow Results
5 June 2016 WAL round 1 Bristol Results
4 June 2016 BAL round 2 West London Results
29 May 2016 YDL Upper round 2 Stevenage Results
22 May 2016 Southern League round 2 Harrow Results
21 May 2016 YDL Lower round 2 Herne Hill Results
7 May 2016 BAL round 1 Watford Results
1 May 2016 YDL Upper round 1 Harrow Results
24 April 2016 London Marathon & Mini Marathon London Results
23 April 2016 YDL Lower round 1 Harrow Results
16 April 2016 Southern League round 1 Peterborough Results
19/20 March 2016 Middx & Herts Indoor champs Lee Valley Results
13 March 2016 Middx & Herts Vets XC champs Watford Results
12 March 2016 Harrow Mini Marathon trials Harrow Results
5 March 2016 NW London League Wormwood Scrubbs Results
27 February 2016 National CC Champs Donington Park Results
13 February 2016 Chiltern League round 5 Milton Keynes Results
6 February 2016 NW London League Harrow Results
30 January 2016 SEAA CC Champs Parliament Hill Results
16 January 2016 Chiltern League round 4 Luton Results
9 January 2016 Middx XC champs Wormwood Scrubbs Results
12 December 2015 NW London League Finsbury Park Results
12 December 2015 SEAA InterCounties XC champs Biggleswade Results
12 December 2015 SEAA Masters XC champs Biggleswade Results
5 December 2015 Chiltern League round 3 Culham Results
28 November 2015 NW London League Trent Park Results
14 November 2015 SEAA London Champs Parliament Hill Results
14 November 2015 London Youth Games XC Parliament Hill Results
7 November 2015 Chiltern League round 2 Milton Keynes Results
31 October 2015 ECCA Relays Mansfield Results
24 October 2015 Liddiard / NOTT Trophy Kingsbury Results
17 October 2015 SEAA Cross Country relays Wormwood Scrubbs Results
10 October 2015 Chiltern League round 1 Bedford Results
26 September 2015 NW London League Perivale Results
20 September 2015 SEAA Road Relays Aldershot Results
13 September 2015 Middx & Herts Road Relays Hayes Results
7/9 September 2015 Harrow XC trials Harrow Results
23 August 2015 SEAA U15/U20 Inter Counties Copthall Results
15/16 August 2015 SEAA U15/U17 Champs Ashford Results
15 August 2015 SAL Div2 West – Match 5 Wycombe Results
9 August 2015 UK WAL Match 3 Scotstoun Results
8 August 2015 BAL Match 4 Kingston Results
1/2 August 2015 CAU Inter Counties Bedford Results
26 July 2015 YDL Upper Age Group Match 4 Crawley K2 Results
19 July 2015 HERTS County Pentathlon Results
18 July 2015 YDL Lower Age Group Match 4 Croydon Results
18/19 July 2015 SEAA Combined Events Bedford Results
13 July 2015 Vets league Match 4 Hemel Hempstead Results
11 July 2015 BAL Match 3 Derby Results
4 July 2015 SAL Div2 West – Match 4 Winchester Results
28 June 2015 YDL Upper Age Group Match 3 Croydon Results
21 June 2015 YDL Lower Age Group Match 3 Reading Results
20 June 2015 SAL Div2 West – Match 3 Copthall Results
15 June 2015 Vets league Match 3 Hendon Results
13/14 June 2015 SEAA U20’S & SENIORS CHAMPS Lee Valley Results
9 June 2015 Middx. Schools champs Hendon Results
6 June 2015 Herts. Schools champs Hemel Hempstead Results
6 June 2015 BAL Match 2 Watford Results
6 June 2015 UK WAL Match 2 Bedford Results
31 May 2015 SAL Div2 West – Match 2 Harrow Results
30 May 2015 YDL Lower Age Group Match 2 Bromley Results
25 May 2015 BUPA 10K London Results
23/24 May 2015 Middx County Champs Lee valley Results
18 May 2015 Vets league Match 1 Stevenage Results
17 May 2015 Herts County Champs Watford Results
16 May 2015 YDL Upper Age Group Match 2 Reading Results
9 May 2015 BAL Match 1 Crawley Results
2 May 2015 YDL Lower Age Group Match 1 Southampton Results
25 April 2015 SAL Div2 West – Match 1 Parliament Hill Results
18 April 2015 YDL Upper Age Group Match 1 Harrow Results
21 Feb 2015 National Cross Country Championships Parliament Hill Results

The results are not available for these archived events – we will try and restore them over time:

Date Event Location Results
8 Feb Chiltern Cross Country League Milton Keynes Results
31 Jan NW London League Bannister Results
24 Jan South England Championships Stanmer Park Results
10 Jan Chiltern Cross Country League Milton Keynes Results
4 Jan Herts County Championships St Albans Results
3 Jan 2015 Middlesex County Championships Alexandra Palace Results
13 Dec 2014 Southern Inter Counties Oxford Results
13 Dec Southern Masters Championships Oxford Results
6 Dec Chiltern Cross Country Leagu Luton Results
29 Nov North London Youth Association League Trent Park Results
29 Nov Wolverton 5 Milton Keynes Results
22 Nov North London Youth Association League Alexandra Palace Results
22 Nov North London Championships Alexandra Palace Results
15 Nov London Championships Parliament Hill Results
8 Nov Chiltern Cross Country League Keyso Results
1 Nov National Cross Country Relays Mansfiel Results
25 Oct North of the Thames Championships Kingsbury Results
18 Oct SEAA Cross Country Relays Wormwood Scrubs Results
15 Oct Harrow AC Cross Country Schools Challenge Bannister Results
11 Oct Chiltern Cross Country League Watford Results
8 Oct Harrow AC Cross Country Schools Challenge Bannister Results
4 Oct London Youth Games XC Trials Bannister Results
4 Oct English Road Relays Sutton Park Results
29 Sep Moor Park 10km Moor Park Results
28 Sep NW London YA League Perivale Results
21 Sep Jim Day Memorial Pole Vault Sutton Results
20 Sep Southern Road Relays Aldershot Results
14 Sep Middlesex & Herts Youth Association Road Relays Hayes Results
10 Sep OPEN MEET Watford Results
8 Sep HARROW AC CROSS COUNTRY TRIALS Harrow Results
6 Sep 2014 HARROW AC CROSS COUNTRY TRIALS Hatch End Results
Show Buttons
Hide Buttons